• 028 30250650
  •  [email protected]
  • View our Facebook page.
  • View our Instagram Page.
  • Activate Voice Recognition.
    Stop Voice Recognition.
  • Status : Not Logged In

 

Aptean

You are here: Home  »  Details For 036779 »  

  • Aspar Paracetamol Tablets 500mg 16 Tablets
  • Take 1 Off Qty Add 1 To Qty  
  • Product Details
    • Price
    • Login to see price
    • Product Group
    • Pain Relief
    • Size
    • 16 S
    • Pack Qty
    • Pallet Qty
    • 20
    • Layer Qty
    • 5
    • EAN Code
    • 5024071210170
    • Outer Barcode
    • 05024071290165
  • Using Product Information
  • While every care has been taken to ensure this information is correct, food products are constantly being reformulated and nutrition content may change. We would therefore recommend that you do not rely solely on this information and always check product labels. This does not affect your statutory rights.
  • Allergy Information
  • Additives Information
  • Additives Information
  • Nut Statement
  • Ingredients
  • Each Tablet contains Active: Paracetamol 500mg
    Also contains Inactive: Potato Starch, Pregelatinised Maize Starch, Talc, Colloidal Silica and Magnesium Stearate (E572)
  • Nutrition
  • Storage Details
  • Do not store above 25C. Store in the original packaging. Keep in the outer carton to protect from light.
  • Other Information